Space
Space
Left

Clarke, Steven Principal
Davis, Kadren Assistant Principal
Bright, Jaime Assistant Principal

Ball, Brandon Athletic Director/Social Studies
Boone, Shannon Science
Bright, Jaime Assistant Principal
Buchanan, Dawn Testing Coordinator
Bushnell, Daylen English
Caliguire, Christel CTE
Clarke, Steven Principal
Coffey, Bethany Choir
Collins, Katherine Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Cotton, Kelly Art
Davis, Bryan Social Studies/Physical Education
Davis, Kadren Assistant Principal
Davis, Karen Driver's Education & Online Facilitator
Deemer, Kathryn English
DeMartin, Ashleigh Science
Dennett, Rachel Math
Dingfelder, Megan Spanish
Dippold, Martha Exceptional Children
Hamby, Megan Exceptional Children
Harris, Kenya CTE
Hart, Kevin Math
Harvey, Jessica Social Studies
Henry, David EC
Herrett, Jeffrey Career & Tech Ed Teacher - Family Consumer Science
Hourigan, Peter Math
Jones, Tracy Math Instructor
Jorgensen, JD Science Teacher
Kapiko, Jay Social Studies
King, Taylor English
Knox, James Exceptional Children
Lovingood, Jeffrey English
Maevers, Heather English
Marks, Joe Physical Education
Milliern, Tiffany Math
Moore, Heather Science
Morris, Chris Physical Education
O'Dell, Daniel Science Teacher
Osborn, Jessica Teacher
Papke, Stacy Math
Parker, Jeff CTE/Carpentry/NCCER Instructor
Saenz, Victor Band Director
Schoonover, Marie Special Education
Schottin, Jason Social Studies
Sherman, Mandy English
Shirk, Lezlie CTE
Simson, Lindsey Math
Skladanowski, Joseph Social Studies
Swaney, Ray Marine Technology/ NCCER Instructor
Tomlinson, Dal Social Studies
Torres, Juan World Languages
Turner, Michael Physical Education/First Responder
Wallace, Bob Media Coordinator
Wertz, Luke Art
White, Clint Computers
Williams, Jenifer CTE/Teacher
Yujing, Bian Chinese
Zochol, David English

Bermudez, Rita Teacher Assistant
Buchanan, Dawn Testing Coordinator
Burnash, Danielle Psychologist
Davis, Katherine Data Manager
Edens, Kim Secretary/Treasurer
Ferson, Shawna Teacher Assistant
Fisher, Mike Custodial
Gurganus, Faron Custodial
Hart, Marc Guidance Counselor 9th and 10th grade
Hudler, Kelly Receptionist
Jackson, Rachel Guidance Counselor 11th and 12th grade
Lott, Helen Custodian
McBarron, Danielle Teacher Assistant
Vega, Jorge Teacher Assistant
Ward, Melissa Guidance
Warlick, Drew Behavioral Management
Williamson, Ina Custodial
Right